Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Products >

single-mode-sfp

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:MrFrank Cao View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 489

single-mode-sfp

...Single Mode SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR/LW 300M 850nm 10Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number ... 2015-10-29 15:04:31
...Single Mode SFP + Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-ER 1550nm 40KM IBM Compatible 10Gb/s 1550nm SFP+ 40kmTransceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number ... 2015-11-04 09:31:25
... SFP Optical Transceivers Single mode sfp modul Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ... 2015-03-05 17:35:39
...HP Single mode sfp transceiver module SFF-8472 small form factor pluggable Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-03-05 17:31:44
... Single-mode SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10G 850nm 300M with SFF 8472 10Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data ... 2015-11-04 09:32:20
...Single Mode SFP + Optical Transceiver 10Gbps 850nm SR 300M CISCO Compatible Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm... 2015-11-04 09:44:51
...Juniper Compatible CWDM 2.5G Single Mode Fiber Transceiver SFP Module Ethernet 2.5Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx ... 2014-12-09 14:48:01
.../s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperatur... 2015-01-14 15:07:01
.../s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperatur... 2015-01-14 15:07:02
.../s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperatur... 2015-01-14 15:07:02
Page 1 of 49 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0