Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Products >

sfp-optical-transceiver

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:MrFrank Cao View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 535

sfp-optical-transceiver

...Genuine J4859B 1310nm SFP Optical Transceivers industrial Sfp 155Mbps Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-03-05 17:34:57
...Fiber optical Juniper SFP Optical Transceivers module Server Interface Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-03-05 17:33:24
...compatible Nortel 160KM SFP Optical Transceivers multi mode 622M 1550nm Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-03-05 17:32:07
...850nm SFP + Optical Transceiver SR 300M For 10G Ethernet , Single Mode 10Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number ... 2015-11-04 10:33:27
...-mode SFP + Optical Transceiver 10G 850nm SR 300M IBM Compatible 10Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data ... 2015-11-04 09:19:06
... Mode SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR/LW 300M 850nm 10Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data ... 2015-10-29 15:04:31
... 10G SFP + Optical Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 10Gb/s 1310nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number ... 2015-11-04 09:25:58
...-mode SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10G 850nm 300M with SFF 8472 10Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate ... 2015-11-04 09:32:20
... 850nm SFP + Optical Transceiver Module SR 300M With 2-Wire Interface 10Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number ... 2015-11-04 09:35:49
...CISCO Compatible SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 1550nm 40KM , Fiber Optic 10Gb/s 1550nm SFP+ 40kmTransceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number ... 2015-11-04 09:35:01
Page 1 of 54 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0