Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Products >

awg-multiplexer

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:MrFrank Cao View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 24

awg-multiplexer

...CWDM add - drop multiplexer fiber optical module small box with pigtails CWDM add-drop multiplexer (OADM) is a device used in CWDM systems for ... 2014-09-12 15:01:02
... Small Box MUX DEMUX for DWDM system Quick Detail: Name Athermal AWG Application DWDM system Feature Independent module box for flexible applicatio... 2014-09-12 15:01:01
Black Demux Module / DWDM Mux Small Box , 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm pigtails Quick Detail: Name DWDM Small Box Application Wavelength Management Feature ... 2014-09-12 15:01:02
DWDM Mux/Demux Module 19” Rack Quick Detail: Name DWDM 19” RACK Application Wavelength Management Feature Screw fixed panel with module installed ... 2014-09-12 15:01:02
Black 80 LC ports CWDM Module Screw fixed panel for Uni - direction rings Quick Detail: Name CWDM 19” RACK Application Wavelength Management Feature ... 2014-09-12 15:01:02
ISO RoHS 80 LC ports CWDM Module 2 in 1 Rack with LC SC FC interface Quick Detail: Name CWDM 4 IN 1 Application Wavelength Management Feature 2 ... 2014-09-12 15:01:02
FWDM LGX module MUX DEMUX with 12 LC ports , 1310 nm / 1490 nm / 1550nm Quick Detail: Name FWDM module LGX Application 1310/1550 Wavelength Management ... 2014-09-12 15:01:02
4 individual MUX Demux Module for Metro Access / CWDM System / CATV links Quick Detail: Name CWDM 4 IN 1 Application Wavelength Management Feature 4 ... 2014-09-12 15:01:01
Fiber optical CWDM MUX DEMUX Demux Module 18 pigtails Box , 90x20x10mm Quick Detail: Name CWDM Small Box Application Wavelength Management Feature ... 2014-09-12 15:01:02
Parameters Unit Values Stage Single Dual Grade P A P A Center Wavelength nm 1064 Operating Wavelength Range nm ±5 Typ. Peak Isolation dB 40 38 55 52 ... 2014-09-12 15:01:03
Page 1 of 3 :   |< << 1 2 3 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0