Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

4 Years

Home > Products >

sfp optical transceivers

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:
MrFrank Cao
View Contact Details
81 - 90 of 223

sfp optical transceivers

GBIC 1.25G 1310nm 40KM Transceiver Description: GB-LINK’s GB-GBIC-40 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form ... 2015-01-14 15:07:20
GBIC 1.25G 1550nm 80KM Transceiver Description: GB-LINK’s GB-GBIC-80 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form ... 2015-01-14 15:07:20
GBIC 1.25G CWDM 40KM Transceiver Description: GB-LINK’s GB-GBIC-C-24XX-40 transceiver is a high performance and cost effective module for serial ... 2015-01-14 15:07:20
GBIC 1.25G CWDM 80KM Transceiver Description: GB-LINK’s GB-GBIC-C-24XX-80 transceiver is a high performance and cost effective module for serial ... 2015-01-14 15:07:20
155Mb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:23
80KM GBIC 1550nm sfp optical module 5V for CISCO , HP , Extreme Description: GB-LINK’s GB-GBIC-80 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are ... 2015-01-14 15:07:24
Gigabit Ethernet GBIC 1.25G sfp fiber optic transceiver Small Form Factor Pluggable Description: GB-LINK’s GB-GBIC-10 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP... 2015-01-14 15:07:24
lead free Fiber optical 1.25g sfp transceiver module with ROHS Certificate Description: GB-LINK’s GB-GBIC-5 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:25
40KM GBIC SFP Optical Module 1.25G 1310nm with DFB laser transmitter Description: GB-LINK’s GB-GBIC-40 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers ... 2015-01-14 15:07:26
120KM GBIC Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers Module 1.25Gb/s Description: GB-LINK’s GB-GBIC-120 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers ... 2015-01-14 15:07:26
Page 9 of 23 :   |< << 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0