Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

4 Years

Home > Products >

sfp optical transceiver

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:
MrFrank Cao
View Contact Details
71 - 80 of 104

sfp optical transceiver

10G Ethernet SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver 10GBASE-LR/LW with LC Connector 10Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number ... 2015-11-04 09:32:39
Hot - Pluggable SFP+ Optical Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 10GBASE-LR 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number ... 2015-11-04 09:32:55
Ethernet 10 Gigabit 850nm SFP + Compatible IBM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-04 09:34:22
Switch SFP + Optical Transceiver 10Gb/s 1310nm Up to 10km Transmission on SMF 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number ... 2015-11-04 09:34:39
CISCO Compatible SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 1550nm 40KM , Fiber Optic 10Gb/s 1550nm SFP+ 40kmTransceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data ... 2015-11-04 09:35:01
Fiber Module SFP + Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km Compatible Juniper 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number ... 2015-11-04 09:35:26
Ethernet 10G 850nm SFP + Optical Transceiver Module SR 300M With 2-Wire Interface 10Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part ... 2015-11-04 09:35:49
10GBASE-LR HP SFP + Optical Transceiver Single Mode Optical Module 1310nm Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-04 09:36:07
Hot - Pluggable SFP + Optical Transceiver Modules , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength ... 2015-11-04 09:36:25
10G Ethernet SFP + Optical Transceiver 1550nm 40KM SFP Fibre Module Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-04 09:36:45
Page 8 of 11 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0