Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Products >

sfp optical transceiver

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:MrFrank Cao View Contact Details
61 - 70 of 104

sfp optical transceiver

Ethernet 10G SFP + Optical Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 10Gb/s 1310nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part ... 2015-11-04 09:25:58
SFP + Optical Transceiver 10G 850nm SR 300M Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part ... 2015-11-04 09:27:24
Network SFP + Optical Transceiver Netgear Compatible AXM762 , SFP Fibre Module 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number ... 2015-11-04 09:29:53
10GBASE-LR SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module 10km Netgear Compatible 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data ... 2015-11-04 09:30:14
Hot - Pluggable SFP + Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm with LC Connector 10Gb/s 1310nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part ... 2015-11-04 09:30:30
10G Ethernet Transceiver SFP + Optical Module with EML Transmitter And PIN Receiver 10Gb/s 1550nm SFP+ 40kmTransceiver Quick Detail: Product part ... 2015-11-04 09:30:47
Single Mode SFP + Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-ER 1550nm 40KM IBM Compatible 10Gb/s 1550nm SFP+ 40kmTransceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data ... 2015-11-04 09:31:25
1310nm SFP + Optical Transceiver Switch SFP Module 10G for Fiber Channel 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data ... 2015-11-04 09:31:42
IBM Compatible SFP + Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-LR , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part ... 2015-11-04 09:31:59
10Gbps Single-mode SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10G 850nm 300M with SFF 8472 10Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number ... 2015-11-04 09:32:20
Page 7 of 11 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0