Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Products >

cwdm sfp transceiver

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:MrFrank Cao View Contact Details
51 - 59 of 59

cwdm sfp transceiver

Fiber Optics 3.125Gb/s CWDM SFP Transceiver Module Switch to Switch Interface SFP BIDI 3.125G CWDM DDM 40KM Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx ... 2014-12-03 19:02:02
Single Mode 2.5G CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Transceiver SFP Module 80KM SFP BIDI 2.5G CWDM DDM 80KM Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp ... 2014-12-03 19:02:02
Router / Server CWDM SFP Transceiver Module 2.5Gb/s BIDI 40KM Nortel Compatible SFP BIDI 2.5G CWDM DDM 40KM Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx ... 2014-12-03 19:02:02
Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Transceiver Optical Modules 120KM HP Compatible SFP BIDI CWDM 1.25G 120KM Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp ... 2014-12-03 19:02:02
BIDI 40KM CWDM Ethernet Optical Transceiver Cisco SFP Fiber Modules 2.5Gb/s SFP BIDI 2.5G CWDM DDM 40KM Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp ... 2014-12-03 19:02:01
SFP CWDM 1.25Gb/s BIDI 120KM Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP BIDI CWDM 1.25G 120KM Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp Color ... 2014-12-03 19:02:01
Hot - Pluggable CWDM SFP Transceiver Fiber Optic Optical Module Up to 80KM SFP BIDI CWDM 1.25G 80KM Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp ... 2014-12-03 19:02:01
Single Mode CWDM SFP Transceiver Fiber Modules 1.25G Switch to Switch Interface SFP BIDI CWDM 1.25G 40KM Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp ... 2014-12-03 19:02:01
CWDM 1.25Gb/s BIDI 160KM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module SFP BIDI CWDM 1.25G 160KM Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp Color ... 2014-12-03 19:02:01
Page 6 of 6 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0