Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Products >

xfp optical transceiver

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:MrFrank Cao View Contact Details
41 - 50 of 62

xfp optical transceiver

Compatible 45W2812 IBM XFP Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-ER with APD Receiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2014-11-12 14:34:06
10Gb/s 10S optical transceiver module CWDM DFB Laser And PIN Receiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2014-11-12 14:34:05
Original 10GBASE-ER XFP Optical Transceiver module for 10G Ethernet Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2014-11-12 14:34:05
40KM 10GBASE-ER optical fiber transceiver 10 Gigabit 3.5W Cooled 1550nm EML Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2014-11-12 14:34:05
10 Gb/s 10km XFP Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature ... 2014-11-12 14:34:05
10 Gb/s 10km XFP Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature ... 2014-11-12 14:34:05
10 Gb/s 10km XFP Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature ... 2014-11-12 14:34:05
10 Gb/s 10km XFP Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature ... 2014-11-12 14:34:05
10 Gb/s 10km XFP Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature ... 2014-11-12 14:34:05
10 Gb/s 10km XFP Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature ... 2014-11-12 14:34:05
Page 5 of 7 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0