Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Products >

x2 transceiver module

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:MrFrank Cao View Contact Details
41 - 50 of 52

x2 transceiver module

10GE Storage X2 Transceiver Module 850nm , Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver 10 Gigabit X2 Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate ... 2015-11-06 10:16:04
10 Gigabit X2 Transceiver Module 40KM Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER 10 Gigabit X2 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate ... 2015-11-06 10:15:48
Cisco Compatible X2 Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10 Gigabit X2 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate ... 2015-11-06 10:15:30
Optical 10Gbps ER X2 Transceiver Module For 10GE Ethernet Switch And Router Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-06 10:15:06
Cisco 1310nm X2 Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit MDIO DOM Support Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength ... 2015-11-05 14:49:53
HP LR 10G X2 Optical Transceiver Module For 10Gbps Ethernet Transmission System Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength ... 2015-11-05 14:49:26
HP Compatible X2 Transceiver Module 850nm For 10GE Ethernet Switch And Router 10 Gigabit X2 Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate ... 2015-11-05 14:49:04
1550nm X2-10GB-ZR X2 Transceiver Module 10Gbps Ethernet Transmission System Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-03-06 11:47:08
HP Compatible Gigabit 10G ER X2 Transceiver 40KM 1550nm J8438A Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission ... 2014-12-04 09:38:54
Genuine 40KM Cisco 10G Optical X2 Transceiver module X2-10GB-ER Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission ... 2014-12-04 09:38:39
Page 5 of 6 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0