Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Products >

sfp optical transceivers

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:MrFrank Cao View Contact Details
41 - 50 of 223

sfp optical transceivers

2.5Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:05
2.5Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:05
2.5Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(m) Temperature ... 2015-01-14 15:07:05
2.5Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:06
2.5Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:06
2.5Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:06
GBIC 1.25G 1310nm 10KM Transceiver Description: GB-LINK’s GB-GBIC-10 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form ... 2015-01-14 15:07:16
GBIC 1.25G 1310nm 40KM Transceiver Description: GB-LINK’s GB-GBIC-40 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form ... 2015-01-14 15:07:16
GBIC 1.25G 1550nm 80KM Transceiver Description: GB-LINK’s GB-GBIC-80 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form ... 2015-01-14 15:07:16
GBIC 1.25G 1550nm 120KM Transceiver Description: GB-LINK’s GB-GBIC-120 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small ... 2015-01-14 15:07:16
Page 5 of 23 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0