Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Products >

bidi optical transceiver

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:MrFrank Cao View Contact Details
41 - 47 of 47

bidi optical transceiver

1550nm / 1310nm small form factor pluggable Fast ethernet transceiver module Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:14
1.25gbps 80KM SFP fiber optic transceiver For CISCO / HP/ Extreme / Juniper / H3C Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength ... 2015-01-14 15:07:14
1.25G small form factor pluggable SFP BIDI Optical Transceiver 20KM Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:14
1.25gbps 40KM BIDI Optical Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet 1310nm / 1550nm Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:14
DDM 40KM BIDI Optical Transceiver SFP module Single mode 1.25Gb/s Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmissio... 2015-01-14 15:07:13
Compatible Juniper 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 270nm DFB laser Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission ... 2015-01-14 15:07:13
SFP BIDI 1.25G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) DDM Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance... 2015-01-14 15:07:12
Page 5 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0