Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

4 Years

Home > Products >

10g sfp module

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:
MrFrank Cao
View Contact Details
41 - 48 of 48

10g sfp module

10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module with LC Connector 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx ... 2014-12-03 18:56:03
10G SFP + Module Transceiver 10km 1370nm Up to 10km Transmission on SMF 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx ... 2014-12-03 18:56:03
Hot - Pluggable 10G CWDM SFP+ 10km 1330nm Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx ... 2014-12-03 18:56:02
Optical Transceivers 10G CWDM SFP+ Fiber Module 10km 1270nm CISCO Compatible 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength ... 2014-12-03 18:56:02
CISCO Compatible CWDM 10G SFP + Module Ethernet Fiber Transceiver 10km 1290nm 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength ... 2014-12-03 18:56:02
Optical Transceiver 10G SFP + Module 10km 1310nm with LC Connector 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx 1270 nm ... 2014-12-03 18:56:02
CWDM 10G SFP + Module SFP+ 40km Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver 10 Gigabit CWDM X2 40km Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx ... 2014-12-03 18:56:02
Single Mode 10G SFP + Module Transceiver 80km 1470nm - 1610nm For Ethernet 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx ... 2014-12-03 18:56:01
Page 5 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0