Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

4 Years

Home > Products >

x2 transceiver module

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:
MrFrank Cao
View Contact Details
31 - 40 of 52

x2 transceiver module

10G Single Mode X2 Transceiver Module / Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 40KM 10 Gigabit DWDM X2 40km Transceiver Description: GB-LINK’s 10Gb/s X2 ... 2015-11-06 10:19:13
X2 Module Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Ethernet Switch And Router 80KM 10G CWDM 10 Gigabit DWDM X2 80km Transceiver Description: GB-LINK’s 10Gb/s X2 ... 2015-11-06 10:18:59
850nm Cisco Gigabit 300M 10GBASE – SR X2 Transceiver Optical Module X2-10GB-SR Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm... 2015-11-06 10:18:34
Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver 10km 10GBASE-LR X2 Module 1310nm DFB Laser Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength ... 2015-11-06 10:18:20
HP 40KM Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G ER 1550nm X2 Gigabit Ethernet Module Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-06 10:18:05
10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module 10GBASE-SR 850nm Juniper Compatible 10 Gigabit X2 Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate ... 2015-11-06 10:17:27
DWDM MSA X2 Optical Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit 40KM for IP Network and LAN 10 Gigabit DWDM X2 40km Transceiver Description: GB-LINK’s 10Gb/s X2 ... 2015-11-06 10:17:13
Cisco 1550nm CWDM X2 Fiber Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Module 10G ZR 80KM 10 Gigabit X2 80kmTransceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate ... 2015-11-06 10:16:55
Network X2 Transceiver Module 300M 10GBASE-SR , 850nm VSCEL and PIN Receiver 10 Gigabit X2 Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate ... 2015-11-06 10:16:39
Optical Fiber X2 Transceiver Module Gigabit 10G ZR 80KM Compatible Extreme 10 Gigabit X2 80kmTransceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate ... 2015-11-06 10:16:21
Page 4 of 6 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0