Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

4 Years

Home > Products >

sfp optical transceiver

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:
MrFrank Cao
View Contact Details
31 - 40 of 104

sfp optical transceiver

SFP + Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm 10km HP Compatible J9151A 10Gb/s 1310nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data ... 2015-01-14 15:03:05
10GBASE-LRM SFP + Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 1310nm with LC Connector 10Gb/s 1310nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number ... 2015-01-14 15:03:05
1310nm 10km SFP + Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Switch SFP Module 10Gb/s 1310nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number ... 2015-01-14 15:03:05
Hot - Pluggable 10G SFP + Optical Transceiver SR 300M CISCO / HP Compatible 10Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number ... 2015-01-14 15:03:06
Multi-mode SFP + Optical Transceiver 10Gb/s 850nm , DFB Laser and PIN Receiver 10Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part ... 2015-01-14 15:03:06
10G Ethernet Fiber Optic Channel Transceiver SFP + Optical Module 1310nm 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data ... 2015-01-14 15:03:07
Cisco Compatible SFP + Optical Transceiver 10km , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength ... 2015-01-14 15:03:11
Wireless 1310nm 10km Juniper Optical Transceiver Module SFP + 10GBASE-LRM Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-01-14 15:03:11
Compatible IBM 10G Single mode SFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm SR 300M Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-01-14 15:03:11
10 Gigabit Netgear Fiber SFP + Optical Transceiver / small form factor pluggable Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength ... 2015-01-14 15:03:11
Page 4 of 11 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0