Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

4 Years

Home > Products >

cwdm sfp transceiver

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:
MrFrank Cao
View Contact Details
31 - 40 of 59

cwdm sfp transceiver

Genuine BIDI Pluggable CWDM SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G Gigabit Ethernet Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code ... 2014-12-03 19:02:02
Hot - Pluggable CWDM SFP Transceiver 1.25G Ethernet Module 1450nm 1590nm Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code ... 2014-12-03 19:02:02
Multi Mode SFP CWDM BIDI Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s 160KM Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code ... 2014-12-03 19:02:02
Genuine BIDI 120KM CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Modules For Gigabit Ethernet Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code Wavelength xx Clasp Color ... 2014-12-03 19:02:02
Hot - Pluggable 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP Transceiver 80KM For Switch to Switch Interface SFP BIDI CWDM 1.25G 80KM Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx ... 2014-12-03 19:02:02
CISCO Compatible CWDM SFP Transceiver , Optical Transceiver Module 40KM SFP BIDI CWDM 1.25G 40KM Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp Color ... 2014-12-03 19:02:02
Ethernet Fiber CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module , DFB Laser And PIN Receiver SFP BIDI 3.125G CWDM DDM 40KM Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx ... 2014-12-03 19:02:02
Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Transceiver 2.5Gb/s 80KM Nortel Compatible SFP BIDI 2.5G CWDM DDM 80KM Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp Color ... 2014-12-03 19:02:02
Custom SFP CWDM 160KM Single Mode Fiber Transceiver CISCO Compatible SFP BIDI CWDM 1.25G 160KM Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp Color ... 2014-12-03 19:02:02
Router / Server CWDM SFP Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s 80KM With Metal Enclosure SFP BIDI CWDM 1.25G 80KM Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp ... 2014-12-03 19:02:02
Page 4 of 6 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0