Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Products >

bidi optical transceiver

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:
MrFrank Cao
View Contact Details
31 - 40 of 47

bidi optical transceiver

Genuine Cisco SFP transceiver module 1.25G 80KM with Metal enclosure Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:15
Lead - free BIDI Fiber Optical Transceiver module 120KM 1550nm / 1490nm , RoHS Certificate Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gps) Media ... 2015-01-14 15:07:15
Cisco 20KM Compatible BIDI Optical Transceiver SFP module 1.25G Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission ... 2015-01-14 15:07:15
1.25Gb/s 80KM Single mode BIDI Optical Transceiver SFP module Gigabit Ethernet Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm... 2015-01-14 15:07:15
Genuine 120KM BIDI Optical Transceiver 1310nm DDM Module with Customized logo Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:15
Single mode 1550nm 1.25G sfp fiber optic transceiver DDM 40KM Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:15
Fast ethernet SFP transceiver module 1.25G 40KM Switch to Switch Interface Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:15
1.25Gb/s 3KM SFP SFP BIDI Optical Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission ... 2015-01-14 15:07:15
Single mode 1550nm 80KM Fiber BIDI Optical Transceiver SFP Module 1.25G Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:15
120KM DDM SFP fiber optic transceiver 1490nm Hot - pluggable SFP footprint Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:14
Page 4 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0