Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Products >

xfp optical transceiver

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:MrFrank Cao View Contact Details
21 - 30 of 62

xfp optical transceiver

Compatible 80KM CWDM 10G optical fiber transceiver 1470nm - 1610nm Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmissi... 2015-03-06 11:52:29
10km 1310nm 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Single mode fiber module 10GBASE-LR Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-03-06 11:51:31
Compatible 10GBASE-SR Netgear XFP Optical Transceiver AXM751 300M 850nm Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2014-12-09 15:15:22
1550nm 10GBASE-ER HP XFP Optical Transceiver for 10G Fiber Channel Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmissi... 2014-12-09 15:12:38
10 Gb/s 10km XFP Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature ... 2014-12-09 15:03:37
300M 10GBASE-SR 10Gbps Single mode transceiver optical module Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission ... 2014-12-09 14:57:49
Multirate 10GBASE-LR Brocade XFP Optical Transceiver 10G-XFP-LR with DFB laser Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm... 2014-12-09 14:54:28
Multirate 10GBASE-LR Brocade XFP Optical Transceiver 10G-XFP-LR with DFB laser Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm... 2014-11-12 14:34:08
10km 1310nm Single mode 10G XFP Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-LR Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission ... 2014-11-12 14:34:08
Compatible 10GBASE-SR Netgear XFP Optical Transceiver AXM751 300M 850nm Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2014-11-12 14:34:08
Page 3 of 7 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0