Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

4 Years

Home > Products >

bidi optical transceiver

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:
MrFrank Cao
View Contact Details
21 - 30 of 47

bidi optical transceiver

10Gb/s BIDI XFP 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range... 2015-10-29 15:13:35
120KM 1.25G Fiber BIDI Optical Transceiver HP Compatible 1310nm / 1550nm Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:16
Genuine 1.25Gbps SFP 120KM BIDI Optical Transceiver sfp module Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission ... 2015-01-14 15:07:16
Compatible HP SFP BIDI Optical Transceiver Module Single mode 1.25G 80KM Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:16
Genuine 1.25Gbps SFP 120KM BIDI Optical Transceiver sfp module Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission ... 2015-01-14 15:07:16
Gigabit Ethernet 80KM SFP fiber optic transceiver with Server Interface Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:15
1.25Gb/s small form factor pluggable FP laser transmitter 20KM HP Module Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:15
40KM 1.25G Fiber BIDI Optical Transceiver with PIN photo detector Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmissio... 2015-01-14 15:07:15
SFP optical module BIDI Transceiver 40KM Compatible for CISCO / Extreme / Juniper Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength ... 2015-01-14 15:07:15
single mode sfp BIDI Optical Transceiver 1.25G 3KM HP Compatible Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission ... 2015-01-14 15:07:15
Page 3 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0