Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Products >

xfp optical transceiver

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:MrFrank Cao View Contact Details
11 - 20 of 62

xfp optical transceiver

Cisco 10 Gigabit CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver 80KM Full Duplex LC connector Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-03-06 12:02:37
Genuine 10GBASE-LR HP fiber optic transceiver module 10G 1310nm Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission ... 2015-03-06 12:01:49
Single mode 10GBASE-ER Brocade XFP Optical Transceiver 10G-XFP-ER Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmissio... 2015-03-06 12:01:40
10 Gigabit 10GBASE-ER IBM XFP Optical Transceiver with digital diagnostic Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-03-06 11:59:58
40km 1270nm cwdm module 10G optical fiber transceiver 10G Fiber Channel Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-03-06 11:59:30
Compatible 40km Cisco Fiber optical transceiver module 10 Gigabit Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmissio... 2015-03-06 11:59:12
10GBASE-ER 1550nm Huawei Transceiver module Compatible 0231A72X Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission ... 2015-03-06 11:57:50
Original 10GBASE-ER HP Fiber XFP Optical Transceiver 80KM 1550nm Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission ... 2015-03-06 11:57:33
Standard Netgear 1310nm 10GBASE-LR optical transceiver module AXM752 Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-03-06 11:56:33
Compatible XFP-10GE-LR XFP Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm Juniper Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-03-06 11:53:24
Page 2 of 7 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0