Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

4 Years

Home > Products >

qsfp optical transceiver

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:
MrFrank Cao
View Contact Details
11 - 20 of 35

qsfp optical transceiver

4 Channel QSFP + Optical Transceiver MSA Compliant IEEE P802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4 Description: QSFP active optic cables are a high performance, low power ... 2015-01-14 15:01:05
40G Gigabit Ethernet QSFP + Optical Module 5M Copper Cable , Full-duplex Transceiver Description: The QSFP+ passive cable assemblies are high ... 2015-01-14 15:01:05
High Speed QSFP + 40G Optical Transceiver OM3 MMF 100M 850nm Optical Cables Description: GB-Link QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers ... 2015-01-14 15:01:05
Full-duplex QSFP + Optical Transceiver 40G SR4 150M Juniper Compatible Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-01-14 15:01:05
Fiber Channel LR4 QSFP + Optical Module 10km CISCO Compatible 4 CWDM lanes Mux Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm... 2015-01-14 15:01:04
Multi-gigabit QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver Modules , Multimode Fiber Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength ... 2015-01-14 15:01:04
Router QSFP+ MSA Optical Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-01-14 15:01:04
40G Ethernet QSFP + CWDM Fibre Channel Transceiver 11.1Gbps with LC Connector Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-01-14 15:01:04
CISCO / Juniper QSFP + Optical Transceiver Compatible For Data Center And Lan Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-01-14 15:01:04
Single Mode QSFP+ 40G Ethernet Fibre Channel Transceiver Module LR4 150M 1310nm Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength ... 2015-01-14 15:01:04
Page 2 of 4 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0