Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

4 Years

Home > Products >

mux demux

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:
MrFrank Cao
View Contact Details
11 - 20 of 24

mux demux

Black Demux Module / DWDM Mux Small Box , 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm pigtails Quick Detail: Name DWDM Small Box Application Wavelength Management Feature ... 2014-09-12 15:01:02
ISO RoHS 80 LC ports CWDM Module 2 in 1 Rack with LC SC FC interface Quick Detail: Name CWDM 4 IN 1 Application Wavelength Management Feature 2 ... 2014-09-12 15:01:02
2 pigtails mini optical isolator 250um bare fiber with low insertion loss GB-LINK 's optic Isolator features a compact package, low insertion loss, ... 2014-09-12 15:01:02
mini FWDM fiber optic isolator 3 pigtails thin film filter ¢3x32mm The mini FWDM (¢3x32mm) is based on thin film filter technology. Optical performanc... 2014-09-12 15:01:02
Fiber optical high power isolator MUX DEMUX 1550nm with 3 pigtails , 5.5mmx40mm Circulator Applications: EDFA,DWDM and OTDR DWDM and OADM networks Bi... 2014-09-12 15:01:02
1x2 optical circulator MUX DEMUX 1064nm steel tube with 3 pigtails Circulator Applications: EDFA,DWDM and OTDR DWDM and OADM networks Bi-directional ... 2014-09-12 15:01:02
Optical fiber DWDM Module small box MUX DEMUX add drop multiplexer OADM DWDM add-drop multiplexer (OADM) is a device used in DWDM systems for ... 2014-09-12 15:01:02
CWDM add - drop multiplexer fiber optical module small box with pigtails CWDM add-drop multiplexer (OADM) is a device used in CWDM systems for ... 2014-09-12 15:01:02
Fiber optical CWDM MUX DEMUX Demux Module 18 pigtails Box , 90x20x10mm Quick Detail: Name CWDM Small Box Application Wavelength Management Feature ... 2014-09-12 15:01:02
Custom Multi mode FWDM MUX DEMUX high power isolator 800nm to 1360nm Multi-mode FWDM realized by TFF and mm fiber. Wide operating wavelength from ... 2014-09-12 15:01:02
Page 2 of 3 :   |< << 1 2 3 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0