Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

4 Years

Home > Products >

dwdm sfp transceiver

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:
MrFrank Cao
View Contact Details
11 - 20 of 35

dwdm sfp transceiver

Compatible Juniper 80km 10 Gigabit SFP + Fiber Channel Transceiver Module Quick Detail: Channel Wavelength (nm) Frequency(THZ) Channel Wavelength (nm) ... 2014-12-03 18:59:39
Customized Ethernet DWDM SFP Transceiver Fiber Optic 40KM 10G HP Compatible Description: GB-XFP-D100-XX-40S Small Form Factor 10G (XFP) transceivers ... 2014-12-03 18:59:39
10G DWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Ethernet Optical SFP Transceiver Module Description: GB-XFP-D100-XX-40S Small Form Factor 10G (XFP) transceivers ... 2014-12-03 18:59:39
Compatible HP DWDM SFP Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit for 10GBASE-ZR Description: GB-XFP-D50-XX-40S Small Form Factor 10G (XFP) transceivers are ... 2014-12-03 18:59:39
Fiber Channel 10G DWDM SFP Transceiver , Small Form Factor Pluggable 10Gb/s Description: GB-XFP-D50-XX-80S Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers ... 2014-12-03 18:59:39
Custom 10 Gigabit SFP + Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G Ethernet DWDM Module Quick Detail: Channel Wavelength (nm) Frequency(THZ) Channel Wavelength (nm) ... 2014-12-03 18:59:39
Genuine 10G DWDM SFP Transceiver For Fiber Channel With Metal Enclosure Quick Detail: Channel Wavelength (nm) Frequency(THZ) Channel Wavelength (nm) ... 2014-12-03 18:59:39
Compatible HP DWDM SFP Transceiver Module SFP+ MSA with LC Connector Quick Detail: Channel Wavelength (nm) Frequency(THZ) Channel Wavelength (nm) ... 2014-12-03 18:59:38
Cisco Compatible XFP 10gbps DWDM Optical Transceiver Single Mode SFP Module Description: GB-XFP-D100-XX-40S Small Form Factor 10G (XFP) transceivers ... 2014-12-03 18:59:38
Hot - Pluggable SFP Optical Transceivers 10G DWDM Fiber Optic Module 10GBASE-ZR Description: GB-XFP-D100-XX-40S Small Form Factor 10G (XFP) transceive... 2014-12-03 18:59:38
Page 2 of 4 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0