Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Products >

cwdm sfp transceiver

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:
MrFrank Cao
View Contact Details
11 - 20 of 59

cwdm sfp transceiver

120KM SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code ... 2014-12-03 19:02:03
2.5Gb/s 80KM CWDM SFP Transceiver Fiber Optic Module With DFB Laser Transmitter Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code Wavelength xx Clasp Color ... 2014-12-03 19:02:03
Gigabit Ethernet Fiber 40KM CWDM SFP Optical Transceivers , Multi Mode Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code ... 2014-12-03 19:02:03
Compatible Duplex LC CWDM SFP Transceiver Module 2.5Gb/s 120KM , Single Mode Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code Wavelength xx Clasp Color ... 2014-12-03 19:02:03
80KM 2.5gbps CWDM SFP Transceiver Fiber Optic With Metal Enclosure / RoHS Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code ... 2014-12-03 19:02:03
Fiber Optic CWDM SFP Transceiver Module 40KM For Router / Server Interface Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code ... 2014-12-03 19:02:03
Genuine Nortel 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP Transceiver 160KM , Single Mode Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code Wavelength xx Clasp Color ... 2014-12-03 19:02:03
120KM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Fiber Optic Transceiver for CISCO / HP / Extreme Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code Wavelength xx Clasp ... 2014-12-03 19:02:03
Compatible Nortel SFP CWDM 80KM 1.25Gbps Optical Transceiver Ethernet SFP Module Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code Wavelength xx Clasp ... 2014-12-03 19:02:03
40KM Single Mode Transceiver SFP CWDM Fiber Optical Module , Switch To Switch Interface Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code Wavelength xx ... 2014-12-03 19:02:03
Page 2 of 6 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0