Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

4 Years

Home > Products >

bidi optical transceiver

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:
MrFrank Cao
View Contact Details
11 - 20 of 47

bidi optical transceiver

10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range... 2015-11-05 14:15:07
10Gb/s BIDI XFP 40km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range... 2015-11-05 14:14:30
10Gb/s BIDI XFP 40km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range... 2015-11-05 14:13:55
10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range... 2015-11-05 14:13:10
10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range... 2015-11-05 14:11:52
Genuine lead free 10G fiber optic transceiver XFP with RoHS - 6 Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission ... 2015-11-05 14:11:07
10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range... 2015-11-05 14:10:09
10GB 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module small form factor pluggable 1270nm Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-05 14:04:55
10 Gigabit SFP + BIDI Optical Transceiver 60KM Juniper Fiber optical Module Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-05 14:02:04
Compatible HP SFP BIDI Optical Transceiver Module Single mode 1.25G 80KM Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-10-30 10:44:02
Page 2 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0