Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Products >

sfp optical transceivers

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:MrFrank Cao View Contact Details
91 - 100 of 223

sfp optical transceivers

Compatible Huawei 1.25G Multi mode GBIC SFP Optical Transceivers 550M 850nm Description: GB-LINK’s GB-GBIC-5 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:26
622Mb/s 1550nm 40KM Juniper SFP Optical Transceivers Switch to Switch Interface Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength ... 2015-01-14 15:07:26
120KM GBIC Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers Module 1.25Gb/s Description: GB-LINK’s GB-GBIC-120 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers ... 2015-01-14 15:07:26
40KM Nortel sfp transceiver module SFF-8472 with Router Interface Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmissio... 2015-01-30 11:42:29
550M Juniper multi mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver with Metal enclosure Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-03-05 17:29:26
Genuine 20KM sfp fiber optic transceiver 1310nm compatible Juniper module Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-03-05 17:29:51
industrial 40KM Juniper SFP Optical Transceivers / small form - factor pluggable Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength ... 2015-03-05 17:30:12
622Mb/s 1550nm 40KM Juniper SFP Optical Transceivers Switch to Switch Interface Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength ... 2015-03-05 17:30:33
multi mode fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Module 622M 1550nm 40KM Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmissio... 2015-03-05 17:30:51
1550nm sfp fiber optic Transceiver small form - factor pluggable Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission ... 2015-03-05 17:31:09
Page 10 of 23 :   |< << 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0