Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Products >

x2 transceiver module

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:MrFrank Cao View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 52

x2 transceiver module

10GBASE-LR X2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Uncooled 1310nm DFB Laser Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-20 16:39:01
Cisco 10G Optical X2 Transceiver Module 40KM X2-10GB-ER MDIO DOM Support Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-06 10:33:27
10km Fiber Optical X2 Transceiver Module 1310nm For 10GE Ethernet Switch And Router Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media ... 2015-11-06 10:33:09
10gbps Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module 850nm HP Optical Module 300M 10GBASE-SR Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-06 10:32:51
HP Compatible X2 Transceiver Module , 10G Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 1550nm Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-06 10:32:32
CISCO Compatible 10Gb/s X2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Uncooled 1310nm DFB Laser Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm... 2015-11-06 10:32:11
10Gb/s HP X2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Sfp Optical Module 10GBASE-LR Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm... 2015-11-06 10:31:53
10 Gigabit X2 Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 10GBASE-ZR 10 Gigabit DWDM X2 80km Transceiver Description: GB-LINK’s 10Gb/s X2 ... 2015-11-06 10:31:35
10GBAS–LR X2 Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit 1310nm Juniper Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-06 10:31:16
Optical Gigabit 10G X2 Transceiver Module 1550nm Juniper Hot Z - Pluggable Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-06 10:30:57
Page 1 of 6 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0