Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

4 Years

Home > Products >

sfp optical transceivers

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:
MrFrank Cao
View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 223

sfp optical transceivers

1.25Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:01
1.25Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:01
1.25Gb/s 1310nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:02
1.25Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:02
1.25Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:02
1.25Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:02
1.25Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:02
1.25Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(m) Temperatur... 2015-01-14 15:07:02
1.25Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:02
1.25Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ... 2015-01-14 15:07:03
Page 1 of 23 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0