Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

4 Years

Home > Products >

sfp optical transceiver

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:
MrFrank Cao
View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 104

sfp optical transceiver

CISCO Compatible SFP + Optical Transceiver with LC Connector For Fiber Channel 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number ... 2015-01-14 15:03:01
10G SFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver Modules 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 2KM 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 2km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate ... 2015-01-14 15:03:01
Single Mode SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver Up 10Gb/s to 40km Transmission on SMF 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 40km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number ... 2015-01-14 15:03:01
SFP + Optical Module Single Mode Fiber Channel Transceiver 10GBASE-ER 10Gb/s 1550nm SFP+ 40kmTransceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate ... 2015-01-14 15:03:02
Ethernet SFP + Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-LRI 1310nm 10km with LC Connector 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 10km I-temp Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part ... 2015-01-14 15:03:02
Single Mode SFP + Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Module For 10GBASE-LRM 10Gb/s 1310nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number ... 2015-01-14 15:03:02
Multi-mode SFP + Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G 850nm 300M CISCO Compatible 10Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP+ I-temp Transceiver Quick Detail: Product ... 2015-01-14 15:03:02
10GBASE-ZR SFP + Optical Transceiver With EML Transmitter and APD Receiver 10Gb/s 1550nm SFP+ 80kmTransceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data ... 2015-01-14 15:03:02
SFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-ZR 1310nm 80KM Compatible Juniper 10Gb/s 1550nm SFP+ 80kmTransceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data ... 2015-01-14 15:03:02
1550nm 80KM SFP + Optical Transceiver Module Up to 80km Transmission on SMF 10Gb/s 1550nm SFP+ 80kmTransceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data ... 2015-01-14 15:03:03
Page 1 of 11 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0