Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Products >

qsfp optical transceiver

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MrFrank Cao View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 35

qsfp optical transceiver

Full Duplex Multi-mode QSFP + Optical Transceiver 40G 100M 850nm Optical Cable Description: QSFP active optic cables are a high performance, low power ... 2015-10-29 14:56:32
40G Ethernet QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 850nm 40Gb/s QSFP+ SR4 Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) ... 2015-10-29 14:51:35
40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cables Description: GB-Link QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a ... 2015-01-14 15:01:07
QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable Description: The QSFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance,cost effective I/O solutions for 40G LAN, HPC and SAN ... 2015-01-14 15:01:07
QSFP+ Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ... 2015-01-14 15:01:07
Single Mode QSFP + Optical Transceiver 10km with LC Connector For Fiber Channel Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength ... 2015-01-14 15:01:06
Customized Passive QSFP + Optical Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Description: The QSFP+ passive cable assemblies are high ... 2015-01-14 15:01:06
4 Channel QSFP + Optical Transceiver Modules 850nm 150M on OM3 Multimode Fiber Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm... 2015-01-14 15:01:06
High Speed Fiber QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4 Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-01-14 15:01:06
OM3 MMF 40G QSFP + Optical Transceiver 100M 850nm Optical Cable Cisco Compatible​ Description: GB-Link QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable ... 2015-01-14 15:01:05
Page 1 of 4 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0