Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

4 Years

Home > Products >

mux demux

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:
MrFrank Cao
View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 24

mux demux

50G / 100G ARRAYED WAVEGUIDE GRATING MUX DEMUX AAWG Operation Temperature - 40C ~ 85C Features High isolation and low insertion loss Athermal ... 2015-12-01 18:15:36
Athermal Performances MUX DEMUX Chromatic Dispersion < 75 PS / NM 50/100G Interleaver Features High isolation and low insertion loss Athermal ... 2015-11-26 15:08:40
Black Demux Module / DWDM Mux Small Box , 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm pigtails Quick Detail: Name DWDM Small Box Application Wavelength Management Feature ... 2014-09-12 15:01:03
FWDM LGX module MUX DEMUX with 12 LC ports , 1310 nm / 1490 nm / 1550nm Quick Detail: Name FWDM module LGX Application 1310/1550 Wavelength Management ... 2014-09-12 15:01:03
Multi mode Fiber Splitter MUX DEMUX with 2 pigtails , 3.3mmx34mm steel tube GB-LINK's multi-mode splitter utilizes thin film filtering technology . It ... 2014-09-12 15:01:03
Parameters Unit Values Stage Single Dual Grade P A P A Center Wavelength nm 1064 Operating Wavelength Range nm ±5 Typ. Peak Isolation dB 40 38 55 52 ... 2014-09-12 15:01:03
2x2 Fiber Optical Circulator in steel tube 5.5mmx40mm , 4 pigtails Circulator Applications: EDFA,DWDM and OTDR DWDM and OADM networks Bi-directional ... 2014-09-12 15:01:03
DWDM Mux/Demux Module 19” Rack Quick Detail: Name DWDM 19” RACK Application Wavelength Management Feature Screw fixed panel with module installed ... 2014-09-12 15:01:02
Multi mode optical MUX DEMUX Fiber Splitter with 2 pigtails , 3.3mmx34mm steel tube GB-LINK's multi-mode splitter utilizes thin film filtering ... 2014-09-12 15:01:02
FWDM LGX module MUX DEMUX with 12 LC ports , 1310 nm / 1490 nm / 1550nm Quick Detail: Name FWDM module LGX Application 1310/1550 Wavelength Management ... 2014-09-12 15:01:02
Page 1 of 3 :   |< << 1 2 3 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0