Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Products >

mpo mtp

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:MrFrank Cao View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 10

mpo mtp

Green Multi Mode MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cords 8 / 12 / 24 fibers Quick Detail: Name 12fibers MPO Multi Mode patch cord Application High Density ... 2014-07-22 13:19:52
SM / MM / OM3 MPO MTP Direct Fanout Patch Cord fiber optic cable assemblies Quick Detail: Name MPO Direct Fanout patch cord Application High Density ... 2014-07-22 13:19:50
Custom high speed Fiber optical MPO to LC Patch Cord for QSFP module Quick Detail: Name MPO LC Fanout patch cord Application High Density Cable ... 2014-07-22 13:19:27
Green Multi Mode MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cords 8 / 12 / 24 fibers Quick Detail: Name 12fibers MPO Multi Mode patch cord Application High Density ... 2014-07-22 13:09:02
SM / MM / OM3 MPO MTP Direct Fanout Patch Cord fiber optic cable assemblies Quick Detail: Name MPO Direct Fanout patch cord Application High Density ... 2014-07-22 13:09:02
Custom high speed Fiber optical MPO to LC Patch Cord for QSFP module Quick Detail: Name MPO LC Fanout patch cord Application High Density Cable ... 2014-07-22 13:09:02
Orange 24 fibers MPO MTP mode conditioning patch cord cable assemblies Quick Detail: Name MPO FC Fanout patch cord Application High Density Cable ... 2014-07-22 13:09:02
Blue Single mode 12 Fibers MPO MTP Optical Patch Cord SM , MM , OMS Quick Detail: Name 12fibers MPO patch cord Application High Density Cable ... 2014-07-22 13:09:02
Multi mode MPO MTP Trunk Patch Cord with customized logo in Yellow Quick Detail: Name 12fibers MPO patch cord Application High Density Cable ... 2014-07-22 13:09:02
8 fibers optical MPO MTP Fanout Patch Cord for High Density Cable Management Quick Detail: Name MPO Fanout patch cord Application High Density Cable ... 2014-07-22 13:09:02
Page 1 of 1 :   |< << 1 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0