Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Products >

cfp optical transceiver

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MrFrank Cao View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 38

cfp optical transceiver

100GBASE-LR4 10km CFP2 Optical Transceiver CFP Optical Transceiver Power dissipation < 8W Quick Detail: Distance: Data Rate (max): Protocol: Low End ... 2015-11-19 10:31:40
10 Channel 100G CFP Multi Mode Optical Transceiver LR4 10KM Module RoHS 6 Compliant Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media ... 2015-10-29 17:39:35
11.2Gbit / s Transmission LR10 10KM Module Huawei Compatible , 100G CFP Optical Transceiver Module Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) ... 2015-01-14 15:01:06
100G CFP MSA Compliant SR4 300M Module , Supporting 100G Ethernet and PCIe​ Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-01-14 15:01:06
Hot Pluggable Multi Mode Transceiver , 100G CFP Optical Transceiver LR4 10KM Module​ Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media ... 2015-01-14 15:01:06
OM3 / OM4 Router CFP Optical Transceiver 100G ER4 40KM , Module IEEE P802.3ba Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-01-14 15:01:06
Network CFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form-factor Pluggable Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-01-14 15:01:06
Gigabit Ethernet 100G CFP Optical Transceiver Module Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm... 2015-01-14 15:01:06
850nm CFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , CFP MSA And IEEE SR10 300M Module Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-01-14 15:01:05
Multimode 100G CFP Optical Transceiver ER4 40KM Module GB-100CFP-ER4 Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-01-14 15:01:05
Page 1 of 4 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0