Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Products >

10g sfp module

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:MrFrank Cao View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 48

10g sfp module

Fiber Optical 10G SFP + Module CWDM Transceiver LC Connector 80km 1610nm Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx 1470 nm 47 1550 nm 55 1490 nm 49 ... 2015-10-29 17:44:43
1590nm 10G CWDM Transceiver Module SFP + fiber optic transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx 1470 nm 47 1550 nm 55 1490 nm 49 1570 nm 57 ... 2014-12-04 09:35:21
Genuine 80km 1570nm 10G CWDM small form factor pluggable optical module Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx 1470 nm 47 1550 nm 55 1490 nm 49 ... 2014-12-04 09:34:49
Fiber Optical 10 Gigabit SFP + 10G CWDM Transceiver 80km 1610nm Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx 1470 nm 47 1550 nm 55 1490 nm 49 1570 nm 57 ... 2014-12-04 09:33:35
1590nm 10G SFP + Module / CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx 1470 nm 47 1550 nm 55 1490 nm 49 ... 2014-12-03 18:56:06
Genuine 80km 1570nm 10G SFP + Module Ethernet CWDM Transceiver with SFF 8472 Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx 1470 nm 47 1550 nm 55 1490 nm ... 2014-12-03 18:56:06
CISCO 10G SFP + Module Transceiver Fiber Optic For 10GBASE-ZR / 10GBASE-ZW Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx 1470 nm 47 1550 nm 55 1490 nm 49 ... 2014-12-03 18:56:06
10 Gigabit Ethernet 80km 1530nm Transceiver SFP + Optical Module with APD Receiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx 1470 nm 47 1550 nm 55 ... 2014-12-03 18:56:06
Multimode 1510nm 10G SFP + Module , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx 1470 nm 47 1550 nm 55 1490 nm 49 ... 2014-12-03 18:56:06
CISCO Compatible 10G CWDM SFP + Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 80km 1470nm Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx 1470 nm 47 1550 nm 55 1490 nm 49 ... 2014-12-03 18:56:06
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0