Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

4 Years

Home >

Products

>

QSFP + Optical Transceiver

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:
MrFrank Cao
View Contact Details
81 - 90 of 774

QSFP + Optical Transceiver

10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range... 2015-11-05 14:11:52
Genuine lead free 10G fiber optic transceiver XFP with RoHS - 6 Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission ... 2015-11-05 14:11:07
10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range... 2015-11-05 14:10:09
10GB 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module small form factor pluggable 1270nm Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-05 14:04:55
10 Gigabit SFP + BIDI Optical Transceiver 60KM Juniper Fiber optical Module Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-05 14:02:04
850nm SFP + Optical Transceiver SR 300M For 10G Ethernet , Single Mode 10Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data ... 2015-11-04 10:33:27
Compatible IBM Single Mode Fiber Transceiver SFP + Module 10GBASE-LRM 10km Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-04 09:48:38
10G Ethernet Optical SFP + Transceiver 850nm SR 300M Single Mode Fiber Modules Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm... 2015-11-04 09:48:20
10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP + Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm 10km Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-04 09:47:58
Hot - Pluggable Compatible HP Fiber Optics Transceiver SFP+ 10G 850nm SR 300M Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-04 09:47:38
Page 9 of 78 :   |< << 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0