Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

4 Years

Home >

Products

>

QSFP + Optical Transceiver

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:
MrFrank Cao
View Contact Details
61 - 70 of 774

QSFP + Optical Transceiver

Cisco Compatible X2 Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10 Gigabit X2 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate ... 2015-11-06 10:15:30
Optical 10Gbps ER X2 Transceiver Module For 10GE Ethernet Switch And Router Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-06 10:15:06
10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 40km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range... 2015-11-05 15:06:58
10Gb/s BIDI XFP 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range... 2015-11-05 15:06:07
10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 40km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range... 2015-11-05 15:04:13
120KM 1.25G Fiber BIDI Optical Transceiver HP Compatible 1310nm / 1550nm Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-05 14:55:08
Cisco 1310nm X2 Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit MDIO DOM Support Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength ... 2015-11-05 14:49:53
HP LR 10G X2 Optical Transceiver Module For 10Gbps Ethernet Transmission System Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength ... 2015-11-05 14:49:26
HP Compatible X2 Transceiver Module 850nm For 10GE Ethernet Switch And Router 10 Gigabit X2 Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate ... 2015-11-05 14:49:04
11 ports Compact CWDM Wavelength Division Multiplexer with ISO approvals Quick Detail: Name Compact CWDM 8+1 Application Wavelength Management Feature ... 2015-11-05 14:27:42
Page 7 of 78 :   |< << 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0