Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

Home >

Products

>

QSFP + Optical Transceiver

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:MrFrank Cao View Contact Details
31 - 40 of 774

QSFP + Optical Transceiver

10km 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module Ethernet J8437A 1310nm 10 Gigabit Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-06 10:29:57
Compatible ER 40KM X2 10G Optical Module 1550nm Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-06 10:24:33
X2 Transceiver Module Gigabit X2 300M 10GBASE-SR 850nm Norter Compatible 10 Gigabit X2 Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) ... 2015-11-06 10:24:11
Genuine 80KM 1550nm Norter X2 Optical Transceiver Module For 10GE Storage Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-06 10:23:45
DWDM X2 Transceiver 10G Optical Module Compliant To IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER 10 Gigabit DWDM X2 80km Transceiver Description: GB-LINK’s 10Gb/s X2 ... 2015-11-06 10:23:24
10 Gigabit Cisco X2 Transceiver Module with DWDM EML Laser Extreme Compatible Description: GB-LINK’s 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module GB-X2-D-XX-40S is a ... 2015-11-06 10:23:07
Juniper Compatible X2 Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module for IP Network and LAN 10 Gigabit DWDM X2 80km Transceiver Description: GB-LINK’s 10Gb/s X2 ... 2015-11-06 10:22:50
10G Storage X2 Transceiver Module 40KM , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver 10 Gigabit DWDM X2 40km Transceiver Description: GB-LINK’s 10Gb/s X2 ... 2015-11-06 10:22:28
CWDM 10G X2 Optical Transceiver Module Ethernet 40KM Juniper Compatible 10 Gigabit DWDM X2 40km Transceiver Description: GB-LINK’s 10Gb/s X2 ... 2015-11-06 10:22:09
Hot Pluggable 10Gb/s 80KM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1550nm EML Receiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-06 10:21:53
Page 4 of 78 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0