Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

Home >

Products

>

QSFP + Optical Transceiver

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:MrFrank Cao View Contact Details
21 - 30 of 774

QSFP + Optical Transceiver

10km Fiber Optical X2 Transceiver Module 1310nm For 10GE Ethernet Switch And Router Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media ... 2015-11-06 10:33:09
10gbps Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module 850nm HP Optical Module 300M 10GBASE-SR Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-06 10:32:51
HP Compatible X2 Transceiver Module , 10G Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 1550nm Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-06 10:32:32
CISCO Compatible 10Gb/s X2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Uncooled 1310nm DFB Laser Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm... 2015-11-06 10:32:11
10Gb/s HP X2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Sfp Optical Module 10GBASE-LR Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm... 2015-11-06 10:31:53
10 Gigabit X2 Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 10GBASE-ZR 10 Gigabit DWDM X2 80km Transceiver Description: GB-LINK’s 10Gb/s X2 ... 2015-11-06 10:31:35
10GBAS–LR X2 Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit 1310nm Juniper Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-06 10:31:16
Optical Gigabit 10G X2 Transceiver Module 1550nm Juniper Hot Z - Pluggable Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-06 10:30:57
Compatible Fiber 10G X2 Transceiver Module 40KM CWDM with Pin Photo Detector Description: GB-LINK’s 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module GB-X2-C-XX-40S is a ... 2015-11-06 10:30:34
IP Network CWDM 10g X2 Optical Transceiver Module 80KM 1470nm to 1610nm Description: GB-LINK’s 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module GB-X2-C-XX-80S is a hot ... 2015-11-06 10:30:14
Page 3 of 78 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0