Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

Home >

Products

>

QSFP + Optical Transceiver

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:MrFrank Cao View Contact Details
11 - 20 of 774

QSFP + Optical Transceiver

12 Fibers ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Well Cable Management PRODUCT FEATURES 19" standard size , easy install Install with sliding rail, easy ... 2015-11-26 15:15:04
Athermal Performances MUX DEMUX Chromatic Dispersion < 75 PS / NM 50/100G Interleaver Features High isolation and low insertion loss Athermal ... 2015-11-26 15:08:40
40KM 1550nm SFP + Optical Transceiver Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-ER / Extreme Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-20 17:12:09
Compatible IBM 10G SFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm SR 300M , Single Mode Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-20 17:04:05
SFP + Optical Fiber Channel Transceiver 10GBASE-LR SFP 10gb Small Form Factor Pluggable Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media ... 2015-11-20 16:59:42
Ethernet SFP + Optical Transceiver / Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver 10G Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength ... 2015-11-20 16:55:10
10G Ethernet SFP + Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm DFB Transmitter 10Gb/s 1310nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number ... 2015-11-20 16:49:24
10GBASE-LR X2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Uncooled 1310nm DFB Laser Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-20 16:39:01
100GBASE-LR4 10km CFP2 Optical Transceiver CFP Optical Transceiver Power dissipation < 8W Quick Detail: Distance: Data Rate (max): Protocol: Low End ... 2015-11-19 10:31:40
Cisco 10G Optical X2 Transceiver Module 40KM X2-10GB-ER MDIO DOM Support Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ... 2015-11-06 10:33:27
Page 2 of 78 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0