Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Products > MPO MTP >

Orange 24 fibers MPO MTP mode conditioning patch cord cable assemblies

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:
MrFrank Cao
View Contact Details

Orange 24 fibers MPO MTP mode conditioning patch cord cable assemblies

Place of Origin : Shenzhen, China
Brand Name : GB-Link/OEM
Certification : ISO ROHS,
Model Number : GBMPO-FANOUT-FC
MOQ : 1pc
Price : negotiation
Packaging Details : 1pc in blister
Delivery Time : 5-10 days
Payment Terms : Ex works
Supply Ability : 2000PCS/month
Contact Now

Orange 24 fibers MPO MTP mode conditioning patch cord cable assemblies


Quick Detail:

Name

MPO FC Fanout patch cord

Application

High Density Cable Management

Feature

One end with MPO/MTP connector

8/12/24 fibers available

Fiber Type

SM (9/125),

MM (50 or 62.5/125), OM3

Maximum fibers

24

Certificate

ISO RoHS



Description:

MPO / MTP connector interface patch cord

SM (9/125), MM (50 or 62.5/125), OM3 Fiber are available

8/12/24 fiber are available

Different options for different installing environment


Applications:


Data center

QSFP modules connection

High Density Cable Management


Specifications



Product Tags:

fiber optic jumpers

      

fiber patch cable

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Orange 24 fibers MPO MTP mode conditioning patch cord cable assemblies Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0