Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Products > MPO MTP >

Blue Single mode 12 Fibers MPO MTP Optical Patch Cord SM , MM , OMS

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:MrFrank Cao View Contact Details

Blue Single mode 12 Fibers MPO MTP Optical Patch Cord SM , MM , OMS

Place of Origin : Shenzhen, China
Brand Name : GB-Link/OEM
Certification : ISO ROHS,
Model Number : GBMPO-MPO
MOQ : 1pc
Price : negotiation
Packaging Details : 1pc in blister
Delivery Time : 5-10 days
Payment Terms : Ex works
Supply Ability : 1000PCS/month
Contact Now

Blue Single mode 12 Fibers MPO MTP Optical Patch Cord SM , MM , OMS



Quick Detail:

Name

12fibers MPO patch cord

Application

High Density Cable Management

Feature

MPO/MTP connector

8/12/24 fibers available

Fiber Type

SM (9/125),

MM (50 or 62.5/125), OM3

Maximum fibers

24

Certificate

ISO RoHS



Description:

MPO / MTP connector interface patch cord

SM (9/125), MM (50 or 62.5/125), OM3 Fiber are available

8/12/24 fiber are available

Different options for different installing environment


Applications:

Data center

QSFP modules connection

High Density Cable Management


Specifications:


Item

Single mode

Multi mode

Fiber diameter

9/125 um

62.5/125um 50/125um

Insertion loss

PC<0.5dB; APC<0.4dB

PC<0.4dB

Return loss

PC>45dB; APC>55dB

PC>25dB

Insert-pull test

1000 times<0.5 dB

Interchange

<0.5 dB

Operating temperature

-40℃ ~ +80℃

Anti-tensile force

15kgf



Product Tags:

fiber optic patch cord

      

fiber patch cable

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Blue Single mode 12 Fibers MPO MTP Optical Patch Cord SM , MM , OMS Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0