Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Products > MPO MTP >

Multi mode MPO MTP Trunk Patch Cord with customized logo in Yellow

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:
MrFrank Cao
View Contact Details

Multi mode MPO MTP Trunk Patch Cord with customized logo in Yellow

Place of Origin : Shenzhen, China
Brand Name : GB-Link/OEM
Certification : ISO ROHS,
Model Number : GBMPO-MPO-TRUNK
MOQ : 1pc
Price : negotiation
Packaging Details : 1pc in blister
Delivery Time : 5-10 days
Payment Terms : Ex works
Supply Ability : 1000PCS/month
Contact Now

Multi mode MPO MTP Trunk Patch Cord with customized logo in Yellow



Quick Detail:

Name

12fibers MPO patch cord

Application

High Density Cable Management

Feature

MPO/MTP connector

8/12/24 fibers available

Fiber Type

SM (9/125),

MM (50 or 62.5/125), OM3

Maximum fibers

24

Certificate

ISO RoHS



Description:

MPO / MTP connector interface patch cord

SM (9/125), MM (50 or 62.5/125), OM3 Fiber are available

8/12/24 fiber are available

Different options for different installing environment


Applications:

Data center

QSFP modules connection

High Density Cable Management


Specifications:


ItemMulti mode
Fiber diameter62.5/125um 50/125um&OM3
Insertion loss<0.7 dB
Return loss>30 dB
Insert- pull test500 times<1dB
Operation temperature-40℃~+80℃
Tensile Resistance10N


Product Tags:

fiber optic jumpers

      

fiber patch cable

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Multi mode MPO MTP Trunk Patch Cord with customized logo in Yellow Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0