Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:MrFrank Cao View Contact Details

Compatible IBM 10G SFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm SR 300M , Single Mode

Products Detailed

Compatible IBM 10G SFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm SR 300M , Single Mode

Compatible IBM 10G SFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm SR 300M , Single Mode Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) ...
[View Products Detailed]
Product Tags: 10 Gigabit SFP +   SFP + Optical Module  
Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.