Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd Your Best Partner in High-Speed interconnect
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Products > CFP Optical Transceiver >

100GBASE-LR4 10km CFP2 Optical Transceiver CFP Optical Transceiver Power dissipation < 8W

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-27683696

Contact Person:MrFrank Cao View Contact Details

100GBASE-LR4 10km CFP2 Optical Transceiver CFP Optical Transceiver Power dissipation < 8W

Place of Origin : Shenzhen, China
Brand Name : GB-Link/OEM
Certification : UL, CE,ROHS, FCC, TUV
Model Number : GB-100CFP-LR4
MOQ : 1pcs
Packaging Details : 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/ box
Delivery Time : 7 working days
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability : 120, 000PCS/month
Contact Now

100GBASE-LR4 10km CFP2 Optical Transceiver CFP Optical Transceiver Power dissipation < 8W


Quick Detail:

Distance:
Data Rate (max):
Protocol:
Low End Case Temperature (°C):
High End Case Temperature (°C):
Diagnostics:
Transmitter:
Receiver:
Voltage Supply:
Connector:
Wavelength:
10 km103.1 Gb/s100G Ethernet Compliant070Digital4x DFB LaserPIN3.3LC1310nm Band


Applications:

  • 100GBASE-LR4 100G Ethernet


PRODUCT FEATURES

  • Hot-pluggable CFP2 form factor
  • Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate
  • Power dissipation < 8W
  • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
  • Commercial case temperature range of 0°C to 70°C
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Maximum link length of 10km on Single Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 4x25Gb/s DFB-based LAN-WDM transmitter
  • 4x25G electrical interface
  • Duplex LC receptacles
  • MDIO management interface


Competitive advantage:

  • High reliability and consistency
  • Good pricing
  • Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
  • OEM/ODM Customized label
  • Fast delivery



Product Tags:

fiber optic transceivers

      

cfp optical module

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

100GBASE-LR4 10km CFP2 Optical Transceiver CFP Optical Transceiver Power dissipation < 8W Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0